Высокие технологии доступны с нами
Каталог товаров

Выбор по параметрам
Розничная цена
От
-
До

Производитель

Мы в соцсетях

Оптические патчкорды

Сортировать по:
Отображать по:
Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-100 Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-100
4 584 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-200 Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-200
6 723 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-300 Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-300
8 500 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Nikomax SM 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 10 м (NMF-PC1S2A2-SCU-SCU-010) Nikomax SM 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 10 м (NMF-PC1S2A2-SCU-SCU-010)
167 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Nikomax SM 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 5 м (NMF-PC2S2A2-LCU-LCU-005) Nikomax SM 9/125 LC/UPC - LC/UPC 5 м (NMF-PC2S2A2-LCU-LCU-005)
298 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 5 м (UOC-5) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 5 м (UOC-5)
675 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 3 м (UOC-3) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 3 м (UOC-3)
596 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 2 м (UOC-2) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 2 м (UOC-2)
518 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 1 м (UOC-1) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 1 м (UOC-1)
430 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 0.5 м (UOC-0.5) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 0.5 м (UOC-0.5)
359 р.
К сравнению
В избранное



Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 3 м (UOC-3) Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 3 м (UOC-3)
596 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Nikomax SM 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 10 м (NMF-PC1S2A2-SCU-SCU-010) Nikomax SM 9/125 SC/UPC - SC/UPC 10 м (NMF-PC1S2A2-SCU-SCU-010)
167 р.
К сравнению
В избранное
Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-100 Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-100
4 584 р.
К сравнению
В избранное